rank | team bib | club | total time | runner(s) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Konnerud IL | 00:57:09 |
19:34 Maiken Økern Hågård 19:35 Therese Haare 18:00 Anette Juveli |
3 | |
2 | 21 | Byåsen IL | 00:59:34 | +02:25 |
20:05 Ragnhild Eide 19:32 Emma Arnesen 19:57 Ingeborg Eide |
3 |
3 | 1 | Halden SK | 00:59:38 | +02:29 |
17:48 Bodil Helgerud 22:06 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden 19:44 Kine Hallan Steiwer |
3 |
4 | 5 | NTNUI | 00:59:38 | +02:29 |
19:50 Maren Jansson Haverstad 20:02 Linn Hokholt 19:46 Sigrid Alexandersen |
3 |
5 | 7 | Fossum IF | 01:00:33 | +03:24 |
21:39 Maria Brodin 19:24 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad 19:30 Ragnhild Hjermstad |
3 |
6 | 15 | Løten o-lag | 01:01:14 | +04:05 |
19:56 Emilie Westli Andersen 21:47 Evine Westli Andersen 19:31 Sofie Johansson |
3 |
7 | 3 | Fredrikstad SK | 01:01:30 | +04:21 |
22:46 Mia Mathisen Bekhus 19:48 Marie Olaussen 18:56 Emma Johansson |
3 |
8 | 14 | Lillomarka OL | 01:02:04 | +04:55 |
21:45 Karoline Sønsterudbråten 22:17 Ingvild C. Fleisje 18:02 Charlotte Watson |
3 |
9 | 8 | Frol IL | 01:02:14 | +05:05 |
22:06 Gøril Rønning Sund 19:59 Maren Grande 20:09 Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad |
3 |
10 | 16 | Ärla IF | 01:02:40 | +05:31 |
19:40 Lisa Andersson 22:47 Lovisa Onsbring 20:13 Julia Davidsson |
3 |
11 | 30 | Halden SK 2 | 01:03:33 | +06:24 |
18:15 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo 19:37 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen 25:41 Nina Asheim Birkeland |
3 |
12 | 28 | Asker Skiklubb | 01:04:03 | +06:54 |
19:41 Synne Strand 25:18 Hilda Øfsthus 19:04 Tilla Farnes Hennum |
3 |
13 | 4 | Bækkelagets SK | 01:04:40 | +07:31 |
19:28 Lene Godager Kaas 25:35 Marthe Gløersen 19:37 Lone Brochmann |
3 |
14 | 32 | NTNUI 2 | 01:05:03 | +07:54 |
22:42 Ingvild Maalen-Johansen 22:23 Live Bredholt Jørgensen 19:58 Kristine Fjeldbo |
3 |
15 | 24 | Sandefjord OK | 01:05:20 | +08:11 |
20:07 Signe Bredholt Jørgensen 22:45 Maria Prestbøen 22:28 Ella Arentz Hagen |
3 |
16 | 9 | OL NWK ZH/SH | 01:05:24 | +08:15 |
25:14 Sara Würmli 22:15 Siana Senn 17:55 Paula Gross |
3 |
17 | 35 | Fredrikstad SK 2 | 01:05:43 | +08:34 |
20:18 Kristin Ottesen 20:14 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen 25:11 Linda Solberg |
3 |
18 | 10 | IL Tyrving | 01:06:51 | +09:42 |
25:27 Ida Tiltnes 21:29 Cassie Trewin 19:55 Mari Jevne Arnesen |
3 |
19 | 27 | Oppsal Orientering | 01:08:05 | +10:56 |
22:26 Ane Sofie Krogh 23:24 Karoline Andersen 22:15 Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen |
3 |
20 | 20 | Eiker OL | 01:08:40 | +11:31 |
23:10 Thea Dyrkorn 25:47 Nina Jeanette Tollehaug 19:43 Ane Dyrkorn |
3 |
21 | 31 | OL NWK ZH/SH 2 | 01:11:06 | +13:57 |
22:19 Mirjam Pfister 25:43 Annick Meister 23:04 Joana Wälti |
3 |
22 | 401 | Nydalens SK | 01:12:20 | +15:11 |
19:45 Maria Jonsson 30:00 Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg 22:35 Berit Sofie Wiklund |
3 |
23 | 11 | Kongsberg OL | 01:14:22 | +17:13 |
28:16 Eline Drage 22:22 Aurora Moholth 23:44 Åsne Skram Trømborg |
3 |
24 | 2 | Nydalens SK | 01:14:43 | +17:34 |
32:56 Ragne Wiklund 22:09 Anine Ahlsand 19:38 Malin Sørensen |
3 |
25 | 33 | Nydalens SK 2 | 01:16:22 | +19:13 |
30:04 Karen Bjergaard 25:45 Marit Wenseth Kure 20:33 Nicole Ragvin |
3 |
26 | 402 | Halden SK | 01:19:24 | +22:15 |
22:40 Hanne Lerche Raadal 33:51 Runa Lien Backstrøm 22:53 Heidi Stokseth |
3 |
27 | 17 | coolfr | 01:26:29 | +29:20 |
29:55 Flavia Lehmann 33:49 Céline Guilland 22:45 Nicole Kopp |
3 |
28 | 25 | Porsgrunn OL | 01:35:03 | +37:54 |
25:50 Emilie Westin 39:21 Eli Marie Wiig 29:52 Hilde Vassend |
3 |
29 | 26 | Oslostudentenes IK | 01:48:29 | +51:20 |
28:31 Belinda Jørandli Rudsengen 49:56 Alexandra Devik 30:02 Audrun Utskarpen |
3 |
30 | 38 | Kongsberg OL 2 | 01:49:12 | +52:03 |
29:49 Idunn Haavengen 49:29 Kristiane Rogstad 29:54 Siri Moholth |
3 |
31 | 36 | NTNUI 3 | 01:49:21 | +52:12 |
49:38 Karoline Dahl Fosby 29:50 Marie Styrvold 29:53 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby |
3 |
32 | 23 | Varegg Fleridrett | 02:15:03 | +01:17:54 |
01:02:03 Kristiane Elise Ottesen 49:54 Ida Lehmann 23:06 Kårhild Husby Nordstad |
3 |
33 | 22 | Vegårshei IL | 00:51:41 |
29:33 Karine Vestøl 22:08 Synnøve Bråten |
2 | |
34 | 6 | Göteborg Majorna OK | 00:43:04 |
43:04 Amanda Leo |
1 |